MatchTrak | S11E154-18-Fall
AYSO Region 154 - Cypress
Fall 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Region 154

Home


Main Menu - R154

Teams

Girls Standings
  u6 | u8 | u10 | u12

Boys Standings
  u5 | u6 | u8 | u10 | u12

Other R154 Teams
  Extra Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R154 Teams


Games

R154 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - Recent Scores -
    - Missing Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
    Championship Games
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R154 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 11/12-11/18

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU05 - Region R154 TeamsBU05 - Region R154 Teams
Ameet Shah ( Orange Pandas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Olivia Mendoza ( Kickin Kids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Randy Parks ( Golden Lions ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rick Leung ( Soccer buddies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Taylor Jackson ( Mighty Munchkins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU06 - Region R154 TeamsBU06 - Region R154 Teams
Mikey Lewis ( Fireballs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nick Nerhus 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Pranil Singh ( Avengers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Venkatachari Raghavan 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Wilson Hernandez ( Silver Strikers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R154 TeamsBU08 - Region R154 Teams
Amy Powell ( Roadrunners ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Anthony Deneff 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Craig Montgomery ( SHARK DESTROYERS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ed Pearson ( Blue Thunder ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Justin Martin 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kris Hulgreen 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kristi Orue 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Olsen ( Silver Bullets ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nicole Martin ( Blue Thunder ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Raemon Rodriguez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Zachary Benavidez ( Super Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R154 TeamsBU10 - Region R154 Teams
Amanda Vazquez ( Blue Strikers ) 9 3 - 4 - 2 26 16 10 11 0 11 1.22 0
Ben Richardson ( Silver Storm ) 9 5 - 2 - 2 36 18 18 17 0 17 1.89 0
Gilbreth 9 3 - 5 - 1 30 23 7 10 0 10 1.11 0
Hector Vargas ( BANDITS FC ) 9 8 - 1 - 0 43 13 30 24 0 24 2.67 0
Jeremy Mayer ( Orange Justice ) 9 6 - 3 - 0 39 23 16 18 0 18 2.00 0
Jessica Caberra ( Black knights ) 9 5 - 3 - 1 27 21 6 16 0 16 1.78 0
Kellie Hales ( Fortknights ) 9 0 - 9 - 0 2 67 -65 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kolton Steed 9 6 - 3 - 0 28 13 15 18 0 18 2.00 0
Mario Hernandez ( Cypress United ) 9 4 - 3 - 2 31 26 5 14 0 14 1.56 0
Martin Renta ( Flamin' Hot Cheetos ) 9 6 - 1 - 2 45 22 23 20 0 20 2.22 0
Sergio Mojarro ( Golden Ninjas ) 9 0 - 9 - 0 4 65 -61 0 0 0 0.00 0
Victor Lopez ( Spartans ) 9 3 - 6 - 0 20 24 -4 9 0 9 1.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Misael Quevedo ( Cypress ) 7 6 - 0 - 1 32 5 27 19 0 19 2.71 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R154 TeamsBU12 - Region R154 Teams
Jeannie Lee ( Blue Thunder ) 8 5 - 2 - 1 31 15 16 16 0 16 2.00 0
Matt Olsen ( Silver Bullets ) 7 0 - 7 - 0 4 48 -44 0 0 0 0.00 0
Paul Kerr 7 1 - 4 - 2 6 26 -20 5 0 5 0.71 0
Roberto Sterrantino ( Warriors ) 7 7 - 0 - 0 49 6 43 21 0 21 3.00 0
Rocky D'Amico ( Black knights ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 20 15 5 10 0 10 1.43 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Catrina Rael ( Cypress Blues ) 11 6 - 3 - 2 33 26 7 19 0 19 1.73 1
Hide details for BU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Bruce Conze ( Cypress Express ) 9 4 - 4 - 1 37 26 11 53 0 53 5.89 0
Cesar Espinoza 8 7 - 0 - 1 36 11 25 76 0 76 9.50 0
Rocky D'Amico ( The Helpers ) 9 5 - 3 - 1 19 18 1 56 0 56 6.22 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
C Harris 3 0 - 3 - 0 1 9 -8 1 0 1 0.33 0
Christian Harris 7 3 - 3 - 1 16 24 -8 10 0 10 1.43 0
Kerr Paul ( Cypress ) 8 0 - 7 - 1 8 41 -33 1 0 1 0.13 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R154 TeamsGU06 - Region R154 Teams
David Retrum ( Purple Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Dronkers 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jerahm Orozco 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Richard Rubio ( Monster Babies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R154 TeamsGU08 - Region R154 Teams
Barry Auld ( Blue Lighting ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Daniel O'Gara ( Purple Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Peterson ( Purple Flash ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Josseline Quevedo ( Pinkalicious ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Justin Houghton ( Pink Flamingos ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kevin Boyle ( Neon Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nick Nerhus 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Robert Patea ( Cypress ) 6 1 - 4 - 1 12 13 -1 4 0 4 0.67 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R154 TeamsGU10 - Region R154 Teams
Christen Jackson ( Teal Tornadoes ) 8 3 - 4 - 1 26 20 6 10 0 10 1.25 0
Josh Quiroz 8 1 - 4 - 3 26 35 -9 6 0 6 0.75 0
Martin Renta ( Lavender Lightning ) 8 5 - 2 - 1 28 20 8 16 0 16 2.00 0
Noah Levin ( Pink Lightning ) 8 2 - 6 - 0 16 31 -15 6 0 6 0.75 0
Omar Martinez ( Smashing Blueberries ) 9 2 - 6 - 1 17 34 -17 7 0 7 0.78 0
Tatianna Gomez ( Purple Lightning ) 8 7 - 1 - 0 29 15 14 21 0 21 2.62 0
Troy Baron ( Grenades ) 9 6 - 3 - 0 38 25 13 18 0 18 2.00 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jeff Dronkers ( Cypress ) 7 1 - 5 - 1 6 20 -14 4 0 4 0.57 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Ashely Gonzalez 7 1 - 4 - 2 12 22 -10 26 0 26 3.71 0
Jason Sawyer 6 3 - 3 - 0 17 14 3 34 0 34 5.67 0
Justin Houghton 5 3 - 1 - 1 14 13 1 37 0 37 7.40 0
Ninos Pirayoff 8 2 - 5 - 1 6 20 -14 24 0 24 3.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R154 TeamsGU12 - Region R154 Teams
Ashley Gonzalez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Sawyer 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Justin Houghton 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ninos Pirayoff 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Joshua Corona 9 0 - 9 - 0 7 36 -29 7 0 7 0.78 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Eric Gerrits ( Cypress Express ) 9 0 - 9 - 0 2 81 -79 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Hansbury Stephen ( Cypress ) 8 3 - 5 - 0 17 22 -5 8 0 8 1.00 1





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]