MatchTrak | S11E154-18-Fall
AYSO Region 154 - Cypress
Fall 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11E
  AYSO Region 154

Home


Main Menu - R154

Teams

Girls Standings
  u6 | u8 | u10 | u12

Boys Standings
  u5 | u6 | u8 | u10 | u12

Other R154 Teams
  Extra Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R154 Teams


Games

R154 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - Recent Scores -
    - Missing Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
    Championship Games
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R154 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 9/24-9/30

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU05 - Region R154 TeamsBU05 - Region R154 Teams
Ameet Shah ( Orange Pandas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Olivia Mendoza ( Kickin Kids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Randy Parks ( Golden Lions ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rick Leung ( Soccer buddies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Taylor Jackson ( Mighty Munchkins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU06 - Region R154 TeamsBU06 - Region R154 Teams
Mikey Lewis ( Fireballs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nick Nerhus 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Pranil Singh ( Avengers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Venkatachari Raghavan 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Wilson Hernandez ( Silver Strikers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R154 TeamsBU08 - Region R154 Teams
Amy Powell ( Roadrunners ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Anthony Deneff 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Craig Montgomery ( SHARK DESTROYERS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ed Pearson ( Blue Thunder ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Justin Martin 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kris Hulgreen 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kristi Orue 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Olsen ( Silver Bullets ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nicole Martin ( Blue Thunder ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Raemon Rodriguez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Zachary Benavidez ( Super Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R154 TeamsBU10 - Region R154 Teams
Amanda Vazquez ( Blue Strikers ) 2 0 - 1 - 1 1 2 -1 1 0 1 0.50 0
Ben Richardson ( Silver Storm ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 15 4 11 4 0 4 2.00 0
Grace Resurreccion 2 1 - 1 - 0 9 5 4 3 0 3 1.50 0
Hector Vargas ( BANDITS FC ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 11 1 10 6 0 6 3.00 0
Jeremy Mayer ( Orange Justice ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 7 7 0 3 0 3 1.50 0
Jessica Caberra ( Black knights ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 6 4 2 4 0 4 2.00 0
Kellie Hales ( Fortknights ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 0 17 -17 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kolton Steed 2 2 - 0 - 0 2 0 2 6 0 6 3.00 0
Mario Hernandez ( Cypress United ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 7 10 -3 3 0 3 1.50 0
Martin Renta ( Flamin' Hot Cheetos ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 14 3 11 4 0 4 2.00 0
Sergio Mojarro ( Golden Ninjas ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 18 -17 0 0 0 0.00 0
Victor Lopez ( Spartans ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 4 6 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Misael Quevedo ( Cypress ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R154 TeamsBU12 - Region R154 Teams
Jeannie Lee ( Blue Thunder ) 2 0 - 1 - 1 2 4 -2 1 0 1 0.50 0
Matt Olsen ( Silver Bullets ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 0 16 -16 0 0 0 0.00 0
Paul Kerr 1 0 - 0 - 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1.00 0
Roberto Sterrantino ( Warriors ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 13 1 12 6 0 6 3.00 0
Rocky D'Amico ( Black knights ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 6 0 6 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Catrina Rael ( Cypress Blues ) 4 2 - 1 - 1 8 7 1 7 0 7 1.75 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Bruce Conze ( Cypress Express ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 13 7 6 21 0 21 7.00 0
Cesar Espinoza 4 4 - 0 - 0 20 5 15 40 0 40 10.00 0
Rocky D'Amico ( The Helpers ) 4 3 - 1 - 0 10 8 2 30 0 30 7.50 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Christian Harris 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 8 -7 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kerr Paul ( Cypress ) 3 0 - 2 - 1 1 19 -18 1 0 1 0.33 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R154 TeamsGU06 - Region R154 Teams
David Retrum ( Purple Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Dronkers 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jerahm Orozco 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Richard Rubio ( Monster Babies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R154 TeamsGU08 - Region R154 Teams
Barry Auld ( Blue Lighting ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 3 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
Daniel O'Gara ( Purple Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Peterson ( Purple Flash ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Josseline Quevedo ( Pinkalicious ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Justin Houghton ( Pink Flamingos ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kevin Boyle ( Neon Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nick Nerhus 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 1 2 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Robert Patea ( Cypress ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R154 TeamsGU10 - Region R154 Teams
Christen Jackson ( Teal Tornadoes ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 8 5 3 3 0 3 1.50 0
Josh Quiroz 1 0 - 1 - 0 3 7 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
Martin Renta ( Lavender Lightning ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 8 4 4 6 0 6 3.00 0
Noah Levin ( Pink Lightning ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 5 8 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Omar Martinez ( Smashing Blueberries ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 2 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
Tatianna Gomez ( Purple Lightning ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 8 7 1 3 0 3 1.50 0
Troy Baron ( Grenades ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 6 8 -2 3 0 3 1.50 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jeff Dronkers ( Cypress ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Ashely Gonzalez 2 1 - 1 - 0 2 1 1 9 0 9 4.50 0
Jason Sawyer 1 1 - 0 - 0 5 1 4 10 0 10 10.00 0
Justin Houghton 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 5 -4 1 0 1 1.00 0
Ninos Pirayoff 2 1 - 1 - 0 2 5 -3 9 0 9 4.50 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R154 TeamsGU12 - Region R154 Teams
Ashley Gonzalez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Sawyer 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Justin Houghton 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ninos Pirayoff 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Joshua Corona 4 0 - 4 - 0 3 19 -16 3 0 3 0.75 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Eric Gerrits ( Cypress Express ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 0 37 -37 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Hansbury Stephen ( Cypress ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 11 3 8 6 0 6 2.00 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]